Find the shoe that’s right for you:
Category: Mens Running/Athletic Running Neutral
Our fit specialists are ready to assist!
604 737 6014
(Available during store hours)
$179.98
Green Milieu/Sea Pine/Vaporous Gray
Available in 3 colours
$179.98
White/Coral
Available in 3 colours
$179.98
Black/White
Available in 3 colours
$214.98
Blue Hour/Dawn
$179.98
Flint Grey/Dawn Blue
Available in 3 colours
$179.98
Dark Shadow
Available in 3 colours
$179.98$149.98
Gray
Available in 3 colours
$194.98
Chocolate Torte/Silver
Available in 2 colours
$194.98
Basalt
Available in 2 colours
$189.98$134.98
White/Lime
$219.98
Black/White
$199.98
Black Suede
$209.98
Black/Black/Ebony
$209.98
Coconut/Bleached Sand/Grey
Available in 2 colours
$209.98
Black/Grey/White
Available in 2 colours
$199.98
Skyward Blue/Hoka Blue
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Grassland/ Oyster Mushroom
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Stardust/Cosmic Grey
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Asphalt Grey/Gravel
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Black/River Rock Grey
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Cobalt Blue/Ultramarine
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Varsity Navy/White
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Galactic Grey/Stellar Grey
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Downpour/Thunder Cloud
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Drizzle/Downpour
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Black/White
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Black/Black
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Stucco/Grout
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Faded Navy/Slate Blue
Available in 15 colours
$199.98
Frost/Black
Available in 15 colours
$179.98$99.98
Black/White
Available in 4 colours
$179.98$99.98
Hoka Blue/Skyward Blue
Available in 4 colours
$179.98$99.98
Putty/Grout
Available in 4 colours
$179.98$99.98
Ash Grey/Neon Green
Available in 4 colours
$199.98$129.98
Gravel/Eggshell
$194.98
Cosmic Grey/Black
Available in 3 colours
$194.98
Carbon Black/Tart Apple
Available in 3 colours
$194.98
GLM Mineral Blue/Sprouted Green
Available in 3 colours
$164.98$124.98
Putty/Midnight Blue
$249.98
Black/Neon Nebula
Available in 2 colours
$249.98$214.98
Citrus/Neon Lime
Available in 2 colours
$189.98$119.98
Black/White
$219.98$154.98
Black/Outer Orbit
$194.98
Black/Stellar Grey
Available in 4 colours
$194.98
Black/White
Available in 4 colours
$194.98
Vintage Yellow/Tumeric
Available in 4 colours
$194.98
Bay Leaf/Seaglass
Available in 4 colours
$174.98
Gravel/Stucco
Available in 4 colours
$174.98
Carbon Black/Washed Blue
Available in 4 colours
$174.98
Cream/Vintage Yellow
Available in 4 colours
$174.98
Archival Taupe/Archival Taupe
Available in 4 colours
$184.98$94.98
Classic Mauve/Carnation
$299.98$239.98
White/Black
$129.98
Silver Metallic/Rosewood
$179.98$144.98
Deep End
$229.98
Basil Oil
$219.98
Medusa Green
Available in 2 colours
$219.98$189.98
Reflection
Available in 2 colours
$189.98$151.98
Black/White/Reflection
Available in 2 colours
$189.98$151.98
Altitude
Available in 2 colours
$129.98
Grey/White
Available in 2 colours
$129.98
Nimbus Cloud
Available in 2 colours
$224.98$179.98
Black/White/Bright Crimson
Available in 4 colours
$224.98
Black/White
Available in 4 colours
$224.98
Anthracite/Black
Available in 4 colours
$224.98
Off White/Obsidian
Available in 4 colours
$199.98
White/Black
Available in 2 colours
$199.98
White/White
Available in 2 colours
$229.98$179.98
Alloy/Rock
$219.98$134.98
All Black
Available in 2 colours
$219.98$134.98
All White
Available in 2 colours
$229.98
Flint/Black
Available in 3 colours
$229.98
White/White
Available in 3 colours
$219.98
Black
Available in 3 colours
$239.98
Wolf/Wolf
Available in 5 colours
$239.98
Black/Black
Available in 5 colours
$239.98
White/White
Available in 5 colours
$239.98$169.98
Rock/Silver
Available in 5 colours
$239.98
Ivory/Topaz
Available in 5 colours
$279.98
Ivory/Linen
$184.98$149.98
Monument/Urban Chic/Sea Foam
Available in 2 colours
$184.98
Peat/Olive Night
Available in 2 colours
$254.98$189.98
White/California