Find the shoe that’s right for you:
Category: Womens Running/Athletic Running Neutral
Our fit specialists are ready to assist!
604 737 6014
(Available during store hours)
$179.98
Sea Pine/Ice/Green Milieu
Available in 2 colours
$179.98
White/Coral
Available in 2 colours
$214.98
Blue Hour/Dawn
$179.98
Black
Available in 2 colours
$179.98
Taupe
Available in 2 colours
$194.98
Rain Washed/Oceana/Ice
Available in 2 colours
$194.98
Glacier
Available in 2 colours
$189.98$139.98
Tan
$189.98
Cream/Glacier Grey
Available in 3 colours
$189.98
White/Bluebell
Available in 3 colours
$189.98
Black/Taro Purple
Available in 3 colours
$219.98
Black/Lilac Hint
$209.98
Black/Feather Grey
Available in 5 colours
$209.98$164.98
Bluebell/White
Available in 5 colours
$209.98
Pearl Pink/Morganite
Available in 5 colours
$209.98
Soft Oat/Cream
Available in 5 colours
$209.98
Solid Air/Calm Indigo
Available in 5 colours
$199.98$144.98
Black/Black/Ebony
$179.98
Black/Grey/White
Available in 3 colours
$179.98
Coconut/Coffee/Fuchsia
Available in 3 colours
$179.98
Ebony/Folkstone/Metallic
Available in 3 colours
$209.98
Black/Black/Ebony
$189.98$124.98
Black/Black/Ebony
Available in 2 colours
$189.98$124.98
Black/Black/Rose Gold
Available in 2 colours
$209.98
Spellbound/Yucca/Pink
Available in 2 colours
$209.98
NantucketBreeze/Rain/Clear
Available in 2 colours
$184.98$94.98
Classic Mauve/Carnation
$299.98$239.98
White/Black
$199.98
Mellow Lilac/Purple Fog
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
Lilac Cream/Tangerine Glow
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
GLM Alabaster/Mineral Blue
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
Black/Black
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
Black/White
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
White/White
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
Rose Latte/Rose Cream
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
Mineral Blue/Washed Blue
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
Faded Navy/Slate Blue
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
River Rock Grey/Alabaster
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
River Rock Grey/Mineral Ore
Available in 12 colours
$199.98
White/Pink Opal
Available in 12 colours
$179.98$99.98
Soaring Blue/Frost
$204.98
Black/Black
Available in 3 colours
$204.98
Honeycomb/Alabaster
Available in 3 colours
$204.98
Smoky Quartz/Deep Mauve
Available in 3 colours
$199.98$129.98
Black/Black
$194.98
GLM Alabaster/Pink Opal
Available in 4 colours
$194.98
Cosmic Grey/Neon Yuzu
Available in 4 colours
$194.98
Faded Navy/Glimmering Blue
Available in 4 colours
$194.98
Carbon Black/Cosmic Purple
Available in 4 colours
$249.98$214.98
Neon Rose/Neon Tangerine
Available in 2 colours
$249.98
Black/Neon Nebula
Available in 2 colours
$194.98
Alabaster/Morning Dew
Available in 4 colours
$194.98
Black/White
Available in 4 colours
$194.98
Vintage Yellow/Neon Flame
Available in 4 colours
$194.98
Berry Jam/Starlight Glow
Available in 4 colours
$129.98
Silver Metallic/Rosewood
$179.98$144.98
Deep End
Available in 2 colours
$179.98
Stone Pink
Available in 2 colours
$179.98$119.98
Urgent Red/White
Available in 3 colours
$179.98$119.98
Linen
Available in 3 colours
$179.98
Afterglow
Available in 3 colours
$219.98
Sea Salt
Available in 2 colours
$219.98
Glint Blue
Available in 2 colours
$189.98$151.98
Black Cement/Sea Salt/Silver Metallic
Available in 3 colours
$189.98$151.98
White/Sea Salt
Available in 3 colours
$189.98$151.98
Smoked Violet
Available in 3 colours
$209.98
Permafrost
$129.98
Nimbus Cloud
Available in 2 colours
$129.98
Blue Indigo
Available in 2 colours
$129.98
Black
Available in 3 colours
$129.98
Sea Salt/White/Black
Available in 3 colours
$129.98
Beige/Black
Available in 3 colours
$189.98$149.98
Hot Lava/Black
$224.98
White/Mystic Navy-Aluminum
Available in 4 colours
$224.98
ESS- Summit White/Metallic Silver
Available in 4 colours
$224.98
Pearl Pink/Team Crimson/Silt Red
Available in 4 colours
$234.98$187.98
Pearl Pink/Summit White/Pink Glow
Available in 4 colours
$199.98
Pearl/Cinder
Available in 2 colours
$199.98
White/White
Available in 2 colours
$229.98
Black
Available in 6 colours
$229.98
All Black
Available in 6 colours
$229.98
White/White
Available in 6 colours
$229.98
Dew/Blonde
Available in 6 colours
$229.98
Lavender/Urchin
Available in 6 colours
$229.98
Grain/Haze
Available in 6 colours
$239.98
Ivory/Topaz
Available in 7 colours
$239.98
Black/Black
Available in 7 colours
$239.98
White/Frost
Available in 7 colours
$239.98$179.98
Sakura/Ivory
Available in 7 colours
$239.98$179.98
Truffle/Ivory
Available in 7 colours
$239.98
Ivory/Camellia
Available in 7 colours
$239.98
White/White
Available in 7 colours
$279.98
Ivory/Flurry
$189.98
White/White
$229.98
Purple/Blue
$254.98$189.98
White/California